Becky1109's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check