Benhibbert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
1
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140