Benito213's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Humpday
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Soul Plane
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
22
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32