Berrie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Joe
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
De poel
2014 — a.k.a. The Pool, in 0 top lists Check -
7
We Are What We Are
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists