Besch64's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check