Bettiepepper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Best Friend's Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check