Bigbear's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Going Overboard
1989 — a.k.a. Babes Ahoy, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check