BIGBOSSPAEZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
81
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
90
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
148
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
122
The Meg
2018, in 2 top lists -
49
Outland
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
92
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Annabelle Comes Home
2019, in 1 top list -
112
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
105
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
36
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
137
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152