BigDaddy616's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
117
The Night Manager
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
27
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Astenicheskiy sindrom
1989 — a.k.a. The Asthenic Syndrome, in 8 top lists Check -
76
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
136
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
122
Jacquou le croquant
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
74
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136