BigDaddy616's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Elevator Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
49
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
53
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
2014, in 1 top list Check -
66
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
68
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
82
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
119
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
123
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
130
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check