BigDaddy616's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Astenicheskiy sindrom
1989 — a.k.a. The Asthenic Syndrome, in 8 top lists Check -
30
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
32
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Camille Claudel 1915
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
43
Angely revolyutsii
2014 — a.k.a. Angels of Revolution, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Elevator Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
48
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
52
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
53
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
56
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
62
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49