Bighoss69's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
20
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 174