Bigj1017's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Unter den Brücken
1946 — a.k.a. Under the Bridges, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
31
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34