Bigj1017's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
War
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
27
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
31
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check