BigJarv79's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81