Bikinikillm3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check