Blacxea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
2
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Eye in the Sky
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Patriots Day
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tenemos la carne
2016 — a.k.a. We Are the Flesh, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Queen of the Desert
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
El Niño
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tides
2021 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 0 top lists -
1
Vikingdom
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Flashout
2019, in 0 top lists -
12
In This Gray Place
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
The Infinity Project
2018, in 0 top lists -
0
Loophole
2019