Blahblah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95