Blathernbosh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check