Blevo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Mil gritos tiene la noche
1982 — a.k.a. Pieces, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Homicidal
1961, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
16
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check