Blissed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check