Blowinfree's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
2
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35