Bludgeon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Detective Story
1951, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
36
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
38
Crossfire
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Fingers
1978, in 1 top list Check -
52
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Gloria
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
78
Deep Cover
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
94
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
96
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check