Blue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Turbo Kid
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Grace of Monaco
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La loi du marché
2015 — a.k.a. The Measure of a Man, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Absolutely Anything
2015, in 0 top lists Check