BlueAlopex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
11
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check