BlueFairyBlog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Big Wedding
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Wedding Pact
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tiptoes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
8
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
14
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
XX/XY
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Touchy Feely
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Little Bit of Heaven
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dieu est grand, je suis toute petite
2001 — a.k.a. God Is Great and I'm Not, in 0 top lists Check -
22
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Party Monster
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pillow Talk
1959, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37