Bluewonder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Gentleman's Agreement
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
27
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
28
Serena
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26