Blutnocheinmal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
4
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Terror Toons
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Tale of Despereaux
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check