Bobbyb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check