Bodyferr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Jungle Book
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Race to Witch Mountain
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Chéri
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Batman: Gotham Knight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76