Boonelostie8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check