Booooooooooooo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
7
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
9
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check