Borvaran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La mujer de mi hermano
2005 — a.k.a. My Brother's Wife, in 1 top list Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Los debutantes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Roadie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Green Street Hooligans 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Pathfinders: In the Company of Strangers
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41