Borvaran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La mujer de mi hermano
2005 — a.k.a. My Brother's Wife, in 1 top list Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140