Boudu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
104
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
140
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
159
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
173
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
185
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
191
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
200
Igor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
254
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check