Boxyloxydigi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
10
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Pirates! In an Adventure with Scientists!
2012 — a.k.a. The Pirates! Band of Misfits, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
20
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58