Br0wn3y3dg1rl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88