Brasidas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
20
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check