Brau's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check