Brbs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check