BreakingBrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
67
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
57
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Seeking Justice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
54
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
53
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
47
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Assassination Games
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68