BreakingBrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alex Cross
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Cold Light of Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Battle Creek Brawl
1980 — a.k.a. Battle Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
29
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52