BreakingBrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
29
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
41
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
57
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check