BreakingBrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Big Bounce
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Battle Creek Brawl
1980 — a.k.a. Battle Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
43
A Man Apart
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47