BrendanH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53