Briafly27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Kôkaku kidôtai 2.0
2008 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2.0, in 0 top lists Check