BrianPhilipDavis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Miss Conception
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Toughest Girl in the World
2006 Check -
5
Johnny Was
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check