Brussman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alles is liefde
2007 — a.k.a. Love Is All, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Enemies Closer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Duellists
1977, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Life Itself
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Godless
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check