Bsgb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
76
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
42
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
44
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
60
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
48
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
66
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77