Bsgb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Contract
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Take Me Home Tonight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
58
Chaos Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
65
10 Years
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check -
73
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check